Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - U15 Classic III East
UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E -- (0Y111-1MCB5U-6801)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
1
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
12
: DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E
0
5
5
5
5
5
5
5
0
35
14
7
2
0
19
: UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
0
0
32
17
7
5
0
11
: UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL III E
2
5
5
5
5
0
0
5
0
27
13
10
4
0
15
: Georgia Express FC 02-B15 - CL III E
5
2
5
2
0
2
5
0
0
21
-1
16
0
0
13
: UFA 02B Gold - CL III E
2
0
5
0
2
2
5
0
0
16
-2
14
4
0
18
: DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
2
2
2
2
2
0
0
5
0
15
-2
14
2
1
17
: Atlanta Fire - 2002 Bronze - CL III E
5
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
0
10
-5
16
3
1
16
: Bryson Park - U15 Elite - CL III E
0
0
2
2
0
0
0
0
0
4
-11
20
4
0
14
: KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W
-4
0
0
-4
-4
0
0
0
0
-12
-23
28
3
1
Bracket - Sunday, March 05, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655099
Yahoola Creek Park
04:00 PM
1
19 vs 16
UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E
5
vs.
Bryson Park - U15 Elite - CL III E
1
Bracket - Saturday, March 11, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655086
Matt Community Park
09:00 AM
3
13 vs 19
UFA 02B Gold - CL III E
1
vs.
UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E
3
Bracket - Sunday, March 19, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655104
Scott Hudgens Park
01:00 PM
1
17 vs 19
Atlanta Fire - 2002 Bronze - CL III E
1
vs.
UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E
2
Bracket - Saturday, March 25, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655095
Shakerag Elementary
01:15 PM
1
15 vs 19
Georgia Express FC 02-B15 - CL III E
1
vs.
UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E
8
Bracket - Saturday, April 15, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655108
Rock Creek Sports Complex
12:00 PM
2
19 vs 18
UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E
2
vs.
DDYSC 02 Wolves Elite - CL III E
2
Bracket - Saturday, April 29, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655113
Summerour Middle School
10:30 AM
1
11 vs 19
UFA Norcross 02B Premier - CL III E
0
vs.
UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E
4
Bracket - Saturday, May 06, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655090
Harmony Grove
10:45 AM
1
14 vs 19
KSA 02 Light - BU15 - CL IV W
0
vs.
UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E
3
Bracket - Sunday, May 07, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
655081
Matt Community Park
06:45 PM
3
19 vs 12
UFA Mountains 02B Black - CL III E
0
vs.
DSC 02B Revolution White - CL III E
1